Uttarakhand Goverment Portal, India (External Website that opens in a new window) http://india.gov.in, the National Portal of India (External Website that opens in a new window)

Property Declaration

Print

Property Declaration of UREDA Employees

Details of the present Employees in Uttarakhand Renewable Energy Development Agency (UREDA)

SI. No.

Head Quarter/District

Employee Name

Designation

Declared Property

 

Head Quarter

Dehradun

 

 

 

 



 

 

1

 

Mr. Arun Kumar Tyagi

Chief Project Officer

 Declared Property(718.8 KB)

 




 

2

 

Mr. Amarjeet  Singh

Deputy CPO

Declared Property(727.5KB)

3

 

Mr.  C. P Agrawal

Deputy CPO

 

4

 

Mr. P. C. Sanwal

Statistical Officer

Declared Property(649.2KB)

5

 

Mr. V. S. Rawat

Project Officer

 

6

 

Mr. S. S. Rawat

J E

 

7

 

Mr. B. S. Rawat

Accountant

 

8

 

Mr. Suneel Kumar

Senior Assistant

 

9

 

Mr. Lalit Mohan

Senior Assistant

 

10

 

Mr. Suneel Joshi

Senior Assistant

Declared Property(693.4 KB)

11

 

Mrs. Yogita

Senior Assistant

 

12

 

Mr. P. S. Jayara

Driver

 

13

 

Mrs. Shankuntala Joshi

 Class Fourth

 

 

Dehradun

 

 

 

14

 

Mr.  Ajay Kumar

S P O

Declared Property(633.1KB)

15

 

Mr. Satish Sharma

J E

 

16

 

Mr. Y. S. Bisht

J E

Declared Property(518.3KB)

17

 

Mrs. Namarta Bora

Junior Assistant

 

18

 

Mrs. Beena Karasi

Technical Assistant

Declared Property808.3(KB)

19

 

Mr.  Brijesh Singh

Class Fourth

Declared Property(873.7KB)

 

Tehri Garhwal

 

 

 

20

 

Mr. Manoj Kumar

S P O

 

21

 

Mr. S. S. Mehra

J E

Declared Property(690 KB)

22

 

Mr. S. S. Rawat

Junior Assistant

Declared Property(777.5 KB)

23

 

Mr. L. P. Saklani

Technical Assistant

Declared Property(717.4KB)

24

 

Mr. Ashrfi Lal

Class Fourth

Declared Property(972 KB)

 

Pauri Garhwal

 

 

 

25

 

Mr. Neeraj Kumar

S P O

 

26

 

Mr. V. K. Bamrara

J E

Declared Property(996.1 KB)

27

 

Mr. D. S. Rawat

Junior Assistant

 

28

 

Mr. S. S. Rawat

Class Fourth

Declared Property(710.5KB)

29

 

Mrs. Deepa Rawat

Class Fourth

Declared Property(921.1KB)

 

Rudraprayag

Mr. Pramod Kumar

S P O

 

30

 

Mr. S. P. Gaur

J E

 

31

 

Mr. R. S. Bora

Class Fourth

 

 

Chamoli

 

 

 

32

 

Mr. Pramod Kumar

S P O

 

33

 

Mr. Jagpal Singh

J E

 

34

 

Mr. Bhupal Singh

Technical Assistant

 

35

 

Mr. Raghuveer Singh

Technical Assistant

Declared Property(426.9KB)

 

Haridwar

 

 

 

36

 

Mr. Akhilesh Sharma

P O

Declared Property(544.6KB)

37

 

Mr. M. M. Dimari

J E

Declared Property(800.3 KB)

38

 

Mr. M. R. Sharma

Junior Assistant

DeclaredProperty(827.1 KB)

39

 

Mr. B. S. Rawat

Class Fourth

 

 

Almora

 

 

 

40

 

Mr. R. C. Pandey

S P O

 

41

 

Mr. P. S. Rawat

Technical Assistant

 

42

 

Mr. A. R. Aarya

Junior Assistant

 

43

 

Mr. Ganesh Singh Negi

Class Fourth

 

44

 

Mr. L. M. Sati

Class Fourth

 

 

Nainital

 

 

 

45

 

Mr. L. D. Sharma

Deputy C P O

 

46

 

Mr. Mohan Tiwari

J E

 

47

 

Mr. M. S. Mishra

Junior Assistant

 

48

 

Mr. D. S. Patwal

Technical Assistant

 

49

 

Mr. Keshwav Tiwari

Class Fourth

 

 

U. S. Nagar

 

 

 

50

 

Mr. G. C. Mehrotra

P O

Declared Property(731.5KB)

51

 

Mr. Anil Rawat

Junior Assistant

Declared Property(708.8KB)

52

 

Mr. K. S. Rana

Class Fourth

 

53

 

Mr. B. B. Bhagat

Class Fourth

Declared Property(664 KB)

 

Champawat

 

 

 

54

 

Mr. Sandeep Bhatt

P O

 

55

 

Mr. B. S. Rawat

J E

 

56

 

Mr. M. S. Jangpangi

Technical Assistant

 

57

 

Mr. Maheshanand

Junior Assiatant

 

58

 

Mr. D. S. Bisht

Class Fourth

 

59

 

Mr. Dinesh Sootha

Class Fourth

 

 

Bageshwar

 

 

 

60

 

Mr. Om Kumar

P O

 

61

 

Mr. M. K. Bajetha

J E

 

62

 

Mr. Subhash Ram

J E

 

63

 

Mr. A. B. Dodiyal

Senior Assistant

 

64

 

Mrs. Safikan

Class Fourth

 

 

Uttarkashi

 

 

 

65

 

Vandana 

P O

Declared Property618.3 KB)

66

 

Mr. B. D. Sootha

J E

 

67

 

Mr. B. S. Rawat

J E

 

68

 

Mr. Chandra Prakash

Technical Assistant

 

69

 

Mr. Manoj Kumar

Class Fourth

 

70

 

Mr. Vinod Kumar

Class Fourth

 

 

Pithoragarh

 

 

 

71

 

Mr. Pramod Kumar

S P O

 

72

 

Mr. Dinesh Rikhari

J E

 

73

 

Mr. Sandeep Kumar

J E

 

74

 

Mr. M. C. Bhatt

Driver

 

75

 

Mr. Bhawani Dutt

Class Fourth

 

76

 

Mr. Dinesh Joshi

Class Fourth

 

77

 

Mr. D. K. Tamta

Technical Assistant

 

Publish Date: 12-07-2013

Current Property Declaration